1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
17 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
80 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
Breda D30-1 |
16 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
67 |
23 |
0 |
3 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
16 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
62 |
29 |
0 |
4 |
MOP D30-1 |
16 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
59 |
25 |
0 |
5 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
16 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
30 |
41 |
0 |
6 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
17 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
48 |
43 |
0 |
7 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
16 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
28 |
47 |
0 |
8 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
16 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
47 |
0 |
9 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
45 |
0 |
10 |
HOD D30-1 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
19 |
49 |
0 |
11 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
16 |
80 |
0 |
26 mei |
V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D30-1 |
10:20 |
uit
|
2 jun |
BH&BC Breda D30-1 |
10:45 |
thuis - Veld 1 (Hoofdveld)
|
9 jun |
B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
13:50 |
thuis - Veld 4
|
16 jun |
B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
(1-13)final |
HOD D30-1 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
Breda D30-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
MOP D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Tilburg D30-1 |
HOD D30-1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
MOP D30-1 |
(5-2)final |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
(0-6)final |
Breda D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
HOD D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
MOP D30-1 |
Breda D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
HOD D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Breda D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
(5-2)final |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
MOP D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
(6-0)final |
Tilburg D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
(2-3)final |
HOD D30-1 |
Breda D30-1 |
(3-5)final |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
HOD D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
MOP D30-1 |
(1-7)final |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
(6-0)final |
Breda D30-1 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
MOP D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Tilburg D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
(4-2)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
(11-1)final |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
Breda D30-1 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
MOP D30-1 |
(0-8)final |
Breda D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
(0-0)final |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
HOD D30-1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
(0-7)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HOD D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Tilburg D30-1 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
(4-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
MOP D30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Breda D30-1 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
(2-7)final |
MOP D30-1 |
HOD D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
Breda D30-1 |
(0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
MOP D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
(3-3)final |
HOD D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
(7-0)final |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
MOP D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
HOD D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
(10-1)final |
Breda D30-1 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
MOP D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
(5-0)final |
HOD D30-1 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
Breda D30-1 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Breda D30-1 |
MOP D30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
HOD D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
MOP D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
(6-0)final |
Tilburg D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
(4-0)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
Breda D30-1 |
(2-5)final |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
HOD D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
(4-0)final |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
(7-4)final |
Breda D30-1 |
HOD D30-1 |
(7-3)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
Breda D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Den Bosch D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
HOD D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
(3-6)final |
MOP D30-1 |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Delta Venlo D30-1 |
MOP D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
HOCO/Berkel-Enschot D30-1 |
Nijmegen D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Zwart-Wit D30-2 |
Tilburg D30-1 |
(6-3)final |
Zevenbergen D30-1 |
Zwart-Wit D30-1 |
(1-1)final |