Heren 1
Stand
1 |
Uden H1 |
18 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
58 |
26 |
0 |
2 |
Oirschot H1 |
18 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
53 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Civicum H1 |
18 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
62 |
44 |
0 |
4 |
Concordia H1 |
18 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
48 |
32 |
0 |
5 |
Berlicum H1 |
18 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
52 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
18 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
39 |
30 |
0 |
7 |
DES H1 |
18 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
52 |
46 |
0 |
8 |
HOCO H1 |
18 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
45 |
49 |
0 |
9 |
Waalwijk H1 |
18 |
24 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
41 |
33 |
0 |
10 |
Nova H1 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
34 |
67 |
0 |
11 |
Druten H1 |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
42 |
59 |
0 |
12 |
Nuth H1 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
17 |
99 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
26 mei |
Hockey Club Druten H1 |
14:45 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
2 jun |
R.H.C. Concordia H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
Hockey Club Uden H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
16 jun |
MHC DES H1 |
14:45 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Concordia H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(3-2)final |
Don Quishoot H1 |
Nuth H1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Civicum H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
HOCO H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(3-1)final |
DES H1 |
Uden H1 |
(3-3)final |
Druten H1 |
Nova H1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Uden H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(3-2)final |
Nuth H1 |
Druten H1 |
(3-7)scheduled |
Waalwijk H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Nova H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(1-3)final |
Oirschot H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(8-0)final |
Berlicum H1 |
DES H1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
DES H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(3-2)final |
Concordia H1 |
Nuth H1 |
(7-1)final |
HOCO H1 |
Nova H1 |
(4-2)final |
Don Quishoot H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(2-3)final |
Berlicum H1 |
Uden H1 |
(1-3)final |
Druten H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Waalwijk H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(3-3)final |
Civicum H1 |
Druten H1 |
(7-2)scheduled |
Nova H1 |
DES H1 |
(5-4)final |
Nuth H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(1-3)final |
Oirschot H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(2-1)final |
Uden H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
HOCO H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(2-1)final |
DES H1 |
Nuth H1 |
(9-0)final |
Concordia H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(1-2)final |
Berlicum H1 |
Nova H1 |
(2-3)final |
Oirschot H1 |
Uden H1 |
(1-2)final |
Druten H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(1-1)final |
Waalwijk H1 |
DES H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Civicum H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(5-3)final |
Nova H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(1-1)final |
Nuth H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Uden H1 |
Druten H1 |
(10-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
HOCO H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(2-2)final |
DES H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Concordia H1 |
Druten H1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Nova H1 |
Uden H1 |
(2-5)final |
Oirschot H1 |
Nuth H1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Berlicum H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
DES H1 |
(4-1)final |
Civicum H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(4-2)final |
Waalwijk H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Nuth H1 |
Nova H1 |
(2-0)final |
Uden H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(2-2)final |
Druten H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(3-4)final |
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nova H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Berlicum H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(1-0)final |
DES H1 |
Druten H1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
HOCO H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Nuth H1 |
Uden H1 |
(0-5)final |
Oirschot H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HOCO H1 |
Uden H1 |
(0-2)final |
Concordia H1 |
DES H1 |
(5-1)final |
Don Quishoot H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(1-2)final |
Civicum H1 |
Nova H1 |
(4-3)final |
Waalwijk H1 |
Nuth H1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Druten H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
DES H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(3-1)final |
Nova H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(2-1)final |
Nuth H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(3-5)scheduled |
Oirschot H1 |
Druten H1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Uden H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Berlicum H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Waalwijk H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Nuth H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(1-6)final |
Nova H1 |
Druten H1 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Oirschot H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(5-1)final |
Uden H1 |
DES H1 |
(2-0)final |
Berlicum H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
HOCO H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(2-3)final |
DES H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(2-2)final |
Concordia H1 |
Nova H1 |
(4-2)final |
Civicum H1 |
Uden H1 |
(2-0)final |
Don Quishoot H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Druten H1 |
Nuth H1 |
(7-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Waalwijk H1 |
Druten H1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Civicum H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(3-4)final |
Nova H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(1-3)final |
Nuth H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Uden H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(2-0)final |
Oirschot H1 |
DES H1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
HOCO H1 |
Nuth H1 |
(10-1)scheduled |
DES H1 |
Nova H1 |
(7-0)final |
Concordia H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Berlicum H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(3-3)final |
Don Quishoot H1 |
Uden H1 |
(3-1)final |
Druten H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Waalwijk H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Civicum H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(4-3)final |
Don Quishoot H1 |
Druten H1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Nova H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(2-4)final |
Nuth H1 |
DES H1 |
(2-5)final |
Uden H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
HOCO H1 |
Civicum H1 |
(3-3)final |
DES H1 |
Waalwijk H1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Concordia H1 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Oirschot H1 |
Nova H1 |
(7-0)final |
Berlicum H1 |
Nuth H1 |
(13-1)scheduled |
Druten H1 |
Uden H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Don Quishoot H1 |
HOCO H1 |
(3-2)final |
Civicum H1 |
DES H1 |
(5-4)final |
Nuth H1 |
Oirschot H1 |
(0-1)final |
Waalwijk H1 |
Berlicum H1 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Uden H1 |
Nova H1 |
(8-2)final |
Druten H1 |
Concordia H1 |
(2-4)final |