Dames 1
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Heesch D1 | 18 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 28 | 0 |
2 | HOCO D1 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Scoop D1 | 18 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 58 | 41 | 0 |
5 | Gemert D1 | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 35 | 0 |
6 | Boekel D1 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 45 | 49 | 0 |
7 | Eersel D1 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 43 | 0 |
8 | Horst D1 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 39 | 34 | 0 |
9 | DVS D1 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 47 | 66 | 0 |
10 | Shot D1 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 33 | 0 |
11 | Deurne D1 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 0 |
12 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 88 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Eersel D1 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld 1 (Hoofdveld) |
2 jun | Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek D1 | 12:45 | uit |
9 jun | DVS D1 | 12:45 | uit |
16 jun | HC Boekel D1 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld 1 (Hoofdveld) |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Boekel D1 | DVS D1 | (4-8)scheduled |
HOCO D1 | Shot D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Heesch D1 | (2-5)final |
Eersel D1 | Deurne D1 | (2-2)final |
Scoop D1 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | (9-0)final |
Horst D1 | Gemert D1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Deurne D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (0-3)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | Eersel D1 | (0-5)final |
Shot D1 | Boekel D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Heesch D1 | HOCO D1 | (5-2)final |
Gemert D1 | Scoop D1 | (2-1)final |
DVS D1 | Horst D1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Eersel D1 | Gemert D1 | (2-1)final |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | (5-0)final |
Shot D1 | DVS D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Scoop D1 | Horst D1 | (2-1)final |
HOCO D1 | Deurne D1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Boekel D1 | Heesch D1 | (4-6)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | HOCO D1 | (0-5)final |
Gemert D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (2-3)final |
Horst D1 | Eersel D1 | (2-2)final |
Heesch D1 | Shot D1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Deurne D1 | Boekel D1 | (3-2)final |
DVS D1 | Scoop D1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HOCO D1 | Gemert D1 | (3-1)final |
Boekel D1 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | (2-0)final |
Eersel D1 | Scoop D1 | (2-1)final |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Horst D1 | (3-2)final |
Shot D1 | Deurne D1 | (2-2)final |
Heesch D1 | DVS D1 | (6-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Gemert D1 | Boekel D1 | (4-0)final |
Horst D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-1)final |
Scoop D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (2-1)final |
Deurne D1 | Heesch D1 | (0-2)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | Shot D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
DVS D1 | Eersel D1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Deurne D1 | DVS D1 | (3-4)final |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Eersel D1 | (4-0)final |
HOCO D1 | Scoop D1 | (1-2)final |
Shot D1 | Gemert D1 | (2-2)final |
Heesch D1 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | (7-0)final |
Boekel D1 | Horst D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Eersel D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-5)final |
Gemert D1 | Heesch D1 | (1-5)final |
Horst D1 | Shot D1 | (1-1)final |
Scoop D1 | Boekel D1 | (2-1)final |
DVS D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (5-6)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | Deurne D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HOCO D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (4-4)final |
Boekel D1 | Eersel D1 | (5-3)final |
Heesch D1 | Horst D1 | (5-3)final |
Deurne D1 | Gemert D1 | (0-2)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | DVS D1 | (1-5)final |
Shot D1 | Scoop D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Eersel D1 | Shot D1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Boekel D1 | (5-1)final |
Horst D1 | Deurne D1 | (0-0)final |
Scoop D1 | Heesch D1 | (2-4)final |
HOCO D1 | DVS D1 | (3-2)final |
Gemert D1 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Heesch D1 | Eersel D1 | (7-0)final |
Deurne D1 | Scoop D1 | (0-2)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | Horst D1 | (0-8)final |
DVS D1 | Gemert D1 | (4-4)final |
Shot D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Boekel D1 | HOCO D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | Scoop D1 | (0-5)final |
Gemert D1 | Horst D1 | (1-1)final |
Shot D1 | HOCO D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Heesch D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (4-3)final |
Deurne D1 | Eersel D1 | (0-0)final |
DVS D1 | Boekel D1 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Boekel D1 | Shot D1 | (5-0)scheduled |
HOCO D1 | Heesch D1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Deurne D1 | (3-3)final |
Eersel D1 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | (3-1)final |
Scoop D1 | Gemert D1 | (1-1)final |
Horst D1 | DVS D1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Horst D1 | Scoop D1 | (0-2)final |
Gemert D1 | Eersel D1 | (3-1)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (1-7)final |
Deurne D1 | HOCO D1 | (2-3)final |
Heesch D1 | Boekel D1 | (5-0)final |
DVS D1 | Shot D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Gemert D1 | (2-4)final |
HOCO D1 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | (3-0)final |
Eersel D1 | Horst D1 | (1-3)final |
Shot D1 | Heesch D1 | (3-2)final |
Scoop D1 | DVS D1 | (6-1)final |
Boekel D1 | Deurne D1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Horst D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (2-2)final |
Scoop D1 | Eersel D1 | (4-2)final |
Gemert D1 | HOCO D1 | (1-2)final |
DVS D1 | Heesch D1 | (3-10)final |
Deurne D1 | Shot D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | Boekel D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HOCO D1 | Horst D1 | (4-3)final |
Boekel D1 | Gemert D1 | (5-2)final |
Hilvarenbeek D1 | Scoop D1 | (2-1)final |
Heesch D1 | Deurne D1 | (1-0)final |
Eersel D1 | DVS D1 | (3-0)final |
Shot D1 | Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Scoop D1 | HOCO D1 | (0-1)final |
Horst D1 | Boekel D1 | (3-3)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 | Heesch D1 | (0-9)final |
Gemert D1 | Shot D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Eersel D1 | Hilvarenbeek D1 | (4-2)final |